State Employees, Inc.

  • Save

Fill out the FORM below after locating your representative in one of the following lists. 

    First Name *
    Last Name *
    YOUR AGENCY DEPARTMENT (i.e. Minnesota Department of Safety, Minnesota Department of Justice, Etc) *
    FULL NAME OF THE CHOSEN REPRESENTATIVE *
    First Name *
    Last Name *
    Find the representative name in the list below
    YOUR INQUIRY *

    • REPS IN TWIN CITIES AREA
    • REPS IN GREATER MINNESOTA
    Last NameFirst NameDepartmentStreetCity, ZipcodePhone
    ChristensenMelissaCorrections - Lino Lakes7525 4th Ave NLino Lakes 55014(651) 717-6152
    CoxMollyMN Board of Occupational Therapy Practice2829 University Ave. SE, Suite 415Minneapolis 55414(612) 548-2181
    DanielsonAnneEducation1500 West Highway 36 Room I18Roseville(651) 582-8484
    DeGrawJenineTrial Courts15 West Kellogg Blvd. #1700 St Paul (651) 266-9266
    FoxCatherineCommerce85 7th Place E, Suite 280St. Paul 55101(651) 539-1581
    GilmerRobinVeterans Affairs5101 Minnehaha Ave SouthMinneapolis 55417(612) 548-5987
    HansonJereldMetro Transit LRT1917 24th AveMinneapolis(612) 751-4292
    HendricksonJonathonMetro Transit LRT1810 East Franklin Ave Minneapolis 55404(612) 341-5844
    HiebMaryHousing Finance Agency400 Sibley, Ste. 300 St. Paul(651) 296-8185
    KriegerTinaPerpich Center of Arts Education6125 Olson Memoria HighwayGolden Valley 55422(763) 279-4163
    LaoTrueNorth Hennepin Community College7411 85th Ave NBrooklyn Park 55445(763) 424-0819
    LeeKouaMetro State University700 East 7th StreetSt. Paul 55106(651) 793-1328
    LeeSeangNatural Resources500 Lafayette Rd., Box 16St. Paul(651) 259-5456
    LeeSusanPublic Safety445 Minnesota St, Suite 125/126St. Paul(651) 201-7032
    LeskaNicolleHealth - Lab601 Robert St N
    St. Paul(651) 201-5573
    LichyMichellePublic Safety1500 West County Rd. B2, Suite 320Roseville(651) 582-1511
    Lutz (Hartman)SandraHomeland Security and Emergency Mgt.445 Minnesota Street, Suite 223St. Paul(651) 201-7497
    MadsonMariaHuman Services - DCT-AMRTC ONLY3301 7th AveAnoka 55303(651) 431-5319
    MusielewiczKimCentury College3300 Century Avenue NorthWhite Bear Lake 55110(651) 779-5819
    NehringRobert (Bob)Military Affairs206 Airport RoadSt. Paul(651) 282-4147
    O'ConnellKristenCorrections - Shakopee1010 West Sixth AveShakopee 55379(952) 496-4481
    PookSaraFor Affinity Plus Credit Union ONLY175 W Lafayette Frontage Rd.St. Paul(651) 312-6176
    ScholtzLeighaDHS 9741 Queen RoadBloomington(612) 875-4570
    VelezLeslieHennepin Country District Court590 Park Avenue, Minneapolis 55415612-348-9632
    Von ItterHeatherFor Affinity Plus Credit Union ONLY175 W Lafayette Frontage RoadSt. Paul 55107(651) 312- 9238
    WatkinsNichollPublic Defender's Office701 4th Ave S., Suite 1400Minneapolis 55415(612) 596-9407
    WrichKatieMN Veterans Home - Hastings1200 18th StreetHastings(651) 539-2435
    WorkmanAngeliqueOffice of Higher Education1450 Energy Park Dr., Suite 350St. Paul 55108651-355-0603
    YozampJameelahGuardian ad Litem Program25 West Seventh StreetSt. Paul(651) 266-5352
    Last NameFirst NameDepartmentStreetCityPhone
    AdamsSharonMN Court Payment Center505 SW Becker Ave
    PO Box 898
    Willmar(320) 231-6505 ext. 5705
    AnttilaShannonDNR - Division of Forestry1201 East Hwy 2Grand Rapids(218) 328-8902
    AsbridgeJarrodCorrections - Saint Cloud2305 Minnesota Blvd SESt. Cloud
    BohnertJasminHuman Services - SPRTC100 Freeman DriveSt. Peter(507) 985-2002
    BordunJessicaCareerForce121 Center St. E.Roseau(218) 463-2233
    BourassaMichelleHuman Services14241 Grand Oaks Dr.Baxter(218) 851-9955
    CairnsLeahState Court Administration303 Minnesota AveWalker(218) 547-7224
    DerouinTerriThird Judicial District1696 Greenview Dr SWRochester(507) 206-2315
    FilipiakLindseyHuman Services - Moose Lake1111 Highway 73Moose Lake(218) 565-6394
    FjeldbergToddRiverland Community College2200 Riverland Dr.Albert Lea(507) 379-3315
    FlynnRebeccaHuman Services - Carlton810 3rd Street Carlton(218) 384-7000
    HaleAmberMCF- Stillwater970 Pickett St. NBayport651-779-5713
    LaneWendyHuman Services - Brainerd11630 State Ave, Bldg. 20Brainerd(218) 855-8665
    LewandowskiMariaDNR21371 State Highway 15 New Ulm(507) 233-1205
    PeckAnnalisaCook County Courthouse411 2nd StGrand Marais(218) 387-3678
    PieschkeLindseyHuman Services - DCT - CBHH Alexandria1610 8th Ave EastAlexandria(320) 304-2605
    SvirTammyVeterans Affairs56 Outer Dr.Silver Bay(218) 353-8676
    SwenningJamieMCF- Red Wing1079 Highway 292
    Red Wing651-267-3618
    Todd-BenseBrendaHuman Services - MSOP100 Freeman DrSt. Peter(507) 985-3011
    WhiteChrisCorrections - Rush City7600 525th St Rush City
    WoodruffCherylDHS - Annandale CBHH400 Annandale BlvdAnnandale
    Translate »
    Copy link
    Powered by Social Snap