BY LIST IN GREATER MN2018-09-10T14:48:52-05:00

REPS IN GREATER MINNESOTA

Last NameFirst NameDepartmentStreetCityPhoneEmail
AdamsSharonMN Court Payment Center505 SW Becker Ave
PO Box 898
Willmar(320) 231-6505 ext. 5705Email Sharon
AnttilaShannonDNR - Division of Forestry1201 East Hwy 2Grand Rapids(218) 328-8902Email Shannon
AsbridgeJarrodCorrections - Saint Cloud2305 Minnesota Blvd SESt. CloudEmail Jarrod
AyalaAkaishaHuman Services - MSOCS 5405 US HWY 63 SouthRochester(507) 529-2742Email Akaisha
BlackBrendaDNR21371 State Highway 15 New Ulm(507) 233-1205Email Brenda
BohlsenJaneRidgewater College- Willmar and Hutchinson campus2101 15th Ave NWWillmar(320) 222-6075Email Jane
BohnertJasminHuman Services - SPRTC100 Freeman DriveSt. Peter(507) 985-2002Email Jasmin
BordunJessicaDEED- Roseau1307 3rd St NE, Suite 110Roseau(218) 463-2233Email Jessica
BueltelTriciaMN West Community & Technical College1011 1st St. WCanby(507) 223-1352Email Tricia
CairnsLeahMN Judicial Branch303 Minnesota Ave
PO Box 3000
Walker(218) 547-7224Email Leah
CroneyMelonieMN State Academy for the Blind400 6th Ave SEFaribault(507) 384-6761Email Melonie
DerouinTerriThird Judicial District1696 Greenview Dr SWRochester(507) 206-2315Email Terri
EdinMichelleTransportation7694 Industrial Park RdBaxter(218) 828-5702Email Michelle
EllerbuschAmandaCourts2700 1st St N, Suite 300St. Cloud(320) 774-9915Email Amanda
FilipiakLindseyHuman Services - Moose Lake1111 Highway 73Moose Lake(218) 565-6394Email Lindsey
FjeldbergToddRiverland Community College2200 Riverland Dr.Albert Lea(507) 379-3315Email Todd
FlynnRebeccaHuman Services - Carlton810 3rd Street Carlton(218) 384-7000Email Rebecca
HaleAmberCorrections - Stillwater970 Pickett St NBayport(651) 779-5713Email Amber
HealdMargit (M.E.)Corrections - St. Cloud2305 Minnesota Blvd. SESt. Cloud(320) 240-3052Email M.E.
JohnsonJodiHealth12 Civic Center Plaza, Suite 2105Mankato(507) 696-2437Email Jodi
KrubsackKerrieFirst Judicial District - Courts1620 S. Frontage RdHastings(651) 438-8485Email Kerri
LaneWendyHuman Services - Brainerd11630 State Ave, Bldg. 20Brainerd(218) 855-8665Email Wendy
LegattChristineDEED - CareerForce2200 23rd St NE, Suite 2040Willmar(320) 441-6562Email Christine
MalinowskiKathleenHuman Services - Brainerd204 Laurel St, Suite 22Brainerd(218) 825-6979Email Kathleen
MoravecJanCorrections - Faribault
*only serves MCF-FRB employees*
1101 Linden LaneFaribault(507) 334-0710Email Jan
PeckAnnalisaCook County Courthouse411 2nd StGrand Marais(218) 387-3678Email Annalisa
PetersRobertHuman Services - Grand Rapids104 NE 3rd St Suite 200GGrand Rapids(218) 380-0465Email Robert
RoislandJulieCourts - Red Lake County124 Main Ave NRed Lake Falls(218) 253-4281Email Julie
ScholzKaleighTransportation1123 Mesaba AveDuluth(218) 725-2826Email Kaleigh
SikDeniseMN West Community & Technical College1011 1st St. WCanby(507) 223-1328Email Denise
SkillingsLeonardHuman Services - Brainerd11600 State AveBrainerd(218) 825-3025Email Leonard
SwenningJamieCorrections - Red Wing *only serves MCF-RW employees*1079 Highway 292Red Wing(651) 267-3618Email Jamie (MCF-RW only)
SvirTammyVeterans Affairs56 Outer Dr.Silver Bay(218) 353-8676Email Tammy
Todd-BenseBrendaHuman Services - MSOP100 Freeman DrSt. Peter(507) 985-3011Email Brenda
VigesaaKerryMN State Academies - *Only serves MSA employees*615 Olof Hanson DrFaribault(507) 384-6604Email Kerry
WeaverKennethDNR - Wildlife Region 1603 1st StPark Rapids(218) 252-9983Email Kenneth
WehselerLukeTransportation7694 Industrial Park RoadBaxter(218) 828-5721Email Luke
WhiteChrisCorrections - Rush City7600 525th St Rush CityEmail Chris